Model

Find parts, information, and distributors for your oven.

Model #MXP5221BOT

Mfg # Count: 4

Choose a Mfg/BOM:


Mfg/BOM: P2004222M
Sections: Print List
Part # Part Name Type Sub
TB10 10" (254 mm) X 12" (305 mm) NON-STICK BASKET None
OB10 13.5" X 13.5" (343 mm) NON-STICK BASKET None
CA24 24" (610 mm) CART None
CA30 30" (762 mm) CART None
SB10 6" (152 mm) X 12" (305 mm) NON-STICK BASKET None
WK10 ACP PRODUCT LITERATURE WEBKEY None
SQ10 ALUMINUM PAN FOR XP XPRESS OVENS None
13086601 BARRIER, RECIRCULATION 0
59004037 BASEPAN & GASKET ASSY 0
B5677214 BLOCK - TERMINAL None
59001682 BLOCK, FUSE- 3 POLE F
B5677215 BLOCK, TERMINAL F
10091101 BLOCK-FUSE F
59134226 BOARD, MAIN CONTROL F
59002118 BOARD, POWER SUPPLY (24V DC) F
21004702 BOTTOM-PLENUM None
20004501 BRKT-THERMAL LINK None
M0571003 BUSHING-SNAP F
59164514 CABLE, ETHERNET None
59004052 CAPACITOR- 1.15 F 59174544
21008602 CAP-MAGNETRON DRIP 0
13086001 CAP-SUMP DRIP 0
20025101 CHOKE FILTER RING
M0104106 CLIP-CORD F
59002076 CONVECTION MOTOR ASSY F
13076301 CONVERTER - CATALYTIC F
59164513 COVER, ELEMENT None
59144391 COVER, USB None
13091701 DIODE F
13087603 DUCT-LH
21007102 DUCT-MAGNETRON None
13087102 DUCT-RH 0
59002125 ELEMENT- TOP CONVECTION & GASKET F
13098505 ESCUTCHEON- TOP
20178601 ESCUTCHEON-CONTROL None
59154429 FILTER, AIR None
20070301 FILTER-LINE F
M0805105 FUSE-12A F
M0805201 FUSE-25A F
R0000413 GASKET, BASEPAN - 90 in (228 cm) F
59002162 GASKET, PER FT F
59004077 GASKET, PER FT None
13077802 GASKET-CONV BLOWER None
13077702 GASKET-PLENUM NOZZLE None
13077902 GASKET-PLENUM RETURN None
20029901 GUARD-L SPLASH None
20030201 GUARD-R SPLASH None
20030001 GUARD-SPLASH None
13095701 HANDLE, BASEPAN 0
59002142 HANDLE, DOOR F
20136101 HARNESS-OVEN F
13087301 HARNESS-PC BOARD F
20095401 HARNESS-POWER SUPPLY F 20095402
59004080 HINGE
21008502 HOOD-EXHAUST None
20004202Q INSUL RETAINER WELD None
13074401 INSULATION-DOOR CHOKE None
13097702 INSULATION-DOOR SPACER None
20177001 INSULATION-HINGE None
13084602 INSULATION-TOP/SIDES CAVITY 0
20025401 INSUL-DOOR 0
13094201 INSUL-DOOR CHOKE 0
13096101 INSUL-OUTER DOOR 0
59124197 INTERLOCK SWITCH ASSY F
14119060 KIT- F1 FUSE, SWITCHES, RELAY, RELAY BRD F
14114053 KIT, ANTENNA & STIRRER COVER F
14169104 KIT, ANTENNA MOTOR & GEARS F
14169110 KIT, AXP / MXP CONTROL ASSY F
12002874 KIT, BOTTOM ELEMENT F
14149088 KIT, FAN MOTOR F
14169111 KIT, INNER DOOR None
14080015 KIT, OUTER DOOR F
14119054 KIT, WAVEGUIDE LEFT
14119055 KIT, WAVEGUIDE RIGHT
LG10 LEG KIT FOR XP XPRESS OVENS None
59002133 LIMITER, ELECTRONIC F
59004010 MAGNETRON F
13079802 NAMEPLATE - MENUMASTER
20166601 NAMEPLATE-ESC None
13045504 NUT - M6 KEPS F 14179138
13045502 NUT -#8 KEPS None
13045501 NUT-#6 KEPS F
13081916 OC BACK WELD None
59002138 OUTER PANEL, LEFT SIDE 0
59002137 OUTER PANEL, RIGHT SIDE 0
59002136 OUTER PANEL, TOP
CL10 OVEN CLEANER (6) 1 LITER BOTTLES, (2) NOZZLES None
PA10 OVEN PADDLE None
SH10 OVEN SHIELD (6) 1 LITER BOTTLES, (2) NOZZLES None
GR10 PANINI GRILL FOR XP XPRESS OVENS None
ST10X PIZZA STONE FOR A/MXP XPRESS OVENS None
21005902 PLATE-L HINGE PARTITION None 21005904
21004901 PLATE-L PLENUM 0
21006002 PLATE-R HINGE PARTITION
21005001 PLATE-R PLENUM 0
21004802 PLATE-TOP PLENUM None
13098801 PLUG, HOLE F 59184622
12674206 POWER CORD F
20096401 POWER CORD F
59002140 RACK, OVEN F
59001981 RELAY F
20095201 RELIEF-STRAIN None
21007301 RETAINER-HTR INSUL None
12991605 SCREW
12991611 SCREW None
13083601 SCREW-HI LO/FLAT RoHS
20022302 SCREW-MACH/PAN None
13079101 SCREW-MACH/SHLD (RACK SUPPORT)
20021702 SCREW-SM/FLAT
12990529 SCREW-SM/HEX None
12990512 SCREW-SM/HEX RoHS
12990515 SCREW-SM/HEX RoHS
12990522 SCREW-SM/HEX RoHS
12990524 SCREW-SM/HEX RoHS F
13047403 SCREW-TC/FLAT RoHS
12991602 SCREW-TC/HEX RoHS F
13074001 SCREW-TC/PAN TORX RoHS
20095801 SCREW-TC/SOCKET TORX None
12992302 SCREW-TF/HEX RoHS None
12992403 SCREW-TR/HEX
13041504 SCREW-TR/PAN RoHS
13042202 SCREW-TR/ROUND RoHS
13087001 SEAL-HINGE 0
59001709 SENSOR, TEMP F
TL10T2 SET OF 2 NON-STICK LINERS FOR XP XPRESS OVENS None
TL10T SET OF 4 NON-STICK LINERS FOR XP XPRESS OVENS F
59002017 SNUBBER ASSY
13074201 SPACER-DOOR 0
20176201 SPACER-THREADED None
A4055405 STRAP-CAPACITOR 0
M0293512 STUD -M6 F 14179138
M0293511 STUD-#6 SC X .75 F 14179138
M0590602 SUPPORT F 59174558
21011302 SUPPORT-REAR CAV None
59002121 SWITCH, PRIMARY INTERLOCK
59154448 TAPE, FOAM (1 ROLL) None
M0275089 TAPE-DUCT None
B5684130 THERMAL CUTOUT- MAG TCO F
B5795317 THERMAL CUTOUT, CAVITY F
59002131 THERMOCOUPLE F
M0322202 TIE-WIRE F
44780P01 TOROID F
59004041 TRANSFORMER, HV F
59002026 TRIAC (40A) F 59174520
13078001 VENT, CAVITY STEAM
M0272513 WASHER F 14179138
12152201 WASHER-U TYPE F 14179138
13017713 WIRE, JUMPER - MAG FA TO CAP 0
PRS10 XP XPRESS PANINI PRESS None
CK10 XPRESS OVEN SAMPLE CLEANER KIT None
Part # Part Name Type Sub