Model

Find parts, information, and distributors for your oven.

Model #DEC18MU

Mfg # Count: 3

Choose a Mfg/BOM:


Mfg/BOM: P2003839M
Sections: Print List
Part # Part Name Type Sub
20138502 ACCESS PANEL WELD-E CT None
21028403 AIR DUCT-E CT None
59164497 ANTENNA & RIVETS F 14179120
59154460 ANTENNA SHIELD F
20173201 BARRIER-AIR None 59174545
59002074 BASEPAN & GASKET ASSY
B5706704 BLADE, FAN F
10091101 BLOCK-FUSE F
B5677203 BLOCK-TERMINAL F
59004111 BOARD, HV/LV F
21028802 BRKT-CAPACITOR None
M0571003 BUSHING-SNAP F
59004088 CAPACITOR- .85 F 59174540
M0104106 CLIP-CORD F
20173801 COVER-EXH DUCT None 14179127
13091701 DIODE F
12905602 DIVIDER-FLOW None
12107304 DUCT, MAG INLET 0
12107407 DUCT, MAG OUTLET 0
20173701 DUCT-EXHAUST None 14179127
12131002 ENDCAP-ESC LEFT
12131001 ENDCAP-ESC RIGHT None
59001659 FILTER, AIR
59001893 FILTER, LINE F
M0805203 FUSE-20A F
R0000413 GASKET, BASEPAN - 90 in (228 cm) F
59002162 GASKET, PER FT F
59004077 GASKET, PER FT None
10966612 GASKET-NEOPRENE None
20175601 HANDLE-DOOR None 12133901
20039703 HARNESS, HV F
20135901 HARNESS-OVEN F
59114168 INNER DOOR F
14179124 KIT, ANTENNA & MOTOR- BOTTOM F
14179120 KIT, ANTENNA & MOTOR- TOP F
14169108 KIT, ANTENNA- BOTTOM F 14179124
14169109 KIT, CAVITY- DEC18M F
14119064 KIT, DOOR ASSY- MM F
14119059 KIT, HINGE- BOTTOM F 14179128
14119058 KIT, HINGE- TOP F 14179128
R0157373 KIT, TRIAC F 59174520
R9900114 KIT, WINDOW
12155702 LABEL-MENU None
59154464 LAMP-LED 3W, 220/240V None
59114175 LATCH, DOOR F
59164491 MAGNETRON F
59004019 MOTOR, BLOWER F 59174525
20043001Q NLA- BLOWER BRKT WELD F
13045504 NUT - M6 KEPS F 14179138
20018904 NUT-#6 HEX None
13045501 NUT-#6 KEPS F
59114174 OUTER DOOR ASSY- MM F 14119064
13098801 PLUG, HOLE F 59184622
13068601 POWER CORD F
12163802 RECEPTACLE-EXPORT F
20020502 RETAINER
A4539637 RIVET, POP
A4539638 RIVET-POP RoHS None
12993002 SCREW-HI LO/PAN RoHS F
20159201 SCREW-MACH/HEX None
12990522 SCREW-SM/HEX RoHS
12990523 SCREW-SM/HEX RoHS F
12990524 SCREW-SM/HEX RoHS F
12990525 SCREW-SM/HEX RoHS F
12990606 SCREW-SM/PAN RoHS F
12991610 SCREW-TC/HEX None
12992302 SCREW-TF/HEX RoHS None
12992305 SCREW-TF/HEX RoHS F
12992307 SCREW-TF/HEX RoHS F
13041507 SCREW-TF/PAN TORX None
12138302 SCROLL, BLOWER
12160602 SHIELD-SPILL
20045102 SPRING-DOOR LATCH F
A4055405 STRAP-CAPACITOR 0
M0293512 STUD -M6 F 14179138
M0293511 STUD-#6 SC X .75 F 14179138
20071101 SUPPORT-CAVITY 0
54127009 SWITCH, INTERLOCK ASSY F 14179126
59154448 TAPE, FOAM (1 ROLL) None
M0275163 TAPE-TRANSFER (ROLL)
B5684129 THERMAL CUTOUT F
B5795319 THERMAL CUTOUT, CAVITY F
44780P01 TOROID F
59104138 TOUCH PANEL ASSY F 59174529
59114146 TRANSFORMER, HV F
59154461 TRAY, CERAMIC F 59174522
59174522 TRAY, CERAMIC & SUPPORTS F
M0272513 WASHER F 14179138
20003206 WASHER-FLAT None 14179138
12152201 WASHER-U TYPE F 14179138
59114170 WELD, DOOR & WINDOW F
12138201 WHEEL, BLOWER F
20044801 WINDOW-INNER DOOR None 20181801
B8367705 WINDOW-OVEN LIGHT None 59174523
12408503Q WRAPPER None
Part # Part Name Type Sub